The Links, Incorporated
Service Through Friendship

The Links, Incorporated
$1,000 from 1,000 Endowment Campaign

Circle of Promise

As of June 29, 2014
Not inclusive of gold or silver level tickets purchased for The Links Foundation, Incorporated Concert

Philanthropy has played a significant role in the legacy of The Links Foundation, Incorporated and The Links, Incorporated for more than 67 years. Throughout the decades, contributions from loyal members and an extended family of supporters have provided the resources to help The Links become a highly regarded pillar in the undeserved communities it serves. Because The Links Foundation, Incorporated and The Links, Incorporated are so deeply indebted to its many benefactors, recognition for the significance of their gifts is a top priority.

The Circle of Promise was created to recognize donors to the Endowment Campaign who contributed at the highest levels. It is an assemblage of esteemed donors who believe in the core values of building community, creating opportunity and strengthening the capacity of people to thrive.

Thank you to those named below for supporting the Endowment Campaign. Your generosity helps increase the power and outreach of the organization, preserving and protecting—into perpetuity—the communities we love.

Legacy Keeper Circle

Jacqueline C. Hrabowski, Harbor City (MD)
Marcella A. Jones, Capital City (DC)

Legacy Builder Circle

Anita H. Jenkins, Tri-City (MI)
Erika N. Salter, Mid-Cities (TX)
Jacqueline Vines, La Capitale (LA)
Katherine E. Wilson, Bold City (FL)

Humanitarian Circle

Capital City (DC) Chapter
Central Area
Cleveland (OH) Chapter
Eastern Area
Metro-Manhattan (NY) Chapter
Southern Area
Western Area

Gina F. Adams, Capital City (DC)
Judith Batty, Capital City (DC)
Roxanne Thomas Chargois, Missouri City (TX)
Lavern Chatman Brown, Arlington (VA)
Margot James Copeland, Cleveland (OH)
Natalie H. Fant, Arlington (VA)
Marchelle Goens, South Suburban Chicago (IL)
Gloria Lawlah-Walker, Capital City (DC)
Lenaye L. Lawyer, Columbia (MD)
Joyce Moorehead, Reston (VA)
Gloria R. Parker, Harbor City (MD)
Vivian Rogers Pickard, Renaissance (MI)
Beverly Roberts-Atwater, Norfolk (VA)s
Sharon R. Wilson, Nassau, Bahamas

Leadership Circle

Western Reserve (OH) Chapter

Vicky A. Bailey, Reston (VA)
Deborah Beavers-Watford, Los Angeles (CA)
Alpha Blackburn, Indianapolis (IN)
Deborah C. Brittain, Affiliate - Southern Area
Teree Caldwell-Johnson, Des Moines (IA)
Beryl M. Crumpton-Potter, Oakland Bay Area (CA)
Kimberly B. Davis, Metro-Manhattan (NY)
Barbara A. Dawkins, Montgomery County (PA)
Dorothy Dickenson, Alumna - Eastern Area
Linda G. Dilworth, Tallahassee (FL)
Marnese B. Elder, Mid-Cities (TX)
Erma Johnson Hadley, Fort Worth (TX)
Michele V. Hagans, Capital City (DC)
Renee Holcomb Hardwick, Western Reserve (OH)
Dorothy Jean Hays, Pasadena-Altadena (CA)
Sharyn S. Holley, Trinity (TX)
Jocelyn J. Hunter, Atlanta (GA)
Patricia A. Ingram, Gulf Coast Apollo (TX)
Doris A. Johnson, Bradenton/Sarasota (FL)
Jayne Baccus Khalifa, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MN)
Gwendolyn B. Lee, South Suburban Chicago (IL)
Kimberly Jeffries Leonard, Arlington (VA)
Tina Lewis, Las Vegas (NV)
Valerie D. Lewis, Oakland Bay Area (CA)
Cynthia B. McAdory, Dade County (FL)
La-Doris McClaney, Beverly Hills West (CA)
Kelty Michel, Greater New York (NY)
Glenda Newell-Harris, Alameda Contra-Costa (CA)
Monica W. Parker, Athens (GA)
Aquila C. Powell, Capital City (DC)
Kimberly F. Price, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MN)
Charlene Proctor, Prince George's County (MD)
Marie S. Ray-Scott, Las Vegas (NV)
Catherine Ross, Indianapolis (IN)
Roslyn L. Smith, Baltimore (MD)
Robin Steele, Columbia (MD)
Chandra Stephens-Albright, Magnolia (GA)
M. Monica Sweeney, Brooklyn (NY)
Sarah Moody Thomas, Pontchartrain (LA)
Annie P. Whatley, Capital City (DC)
Marcia D. White, Long Island (NY)
Margaret C. Winn, San Antonio (TX)
Lorna Wisham, Capital City (DC)

Founders Circle

Alameda Contra-Costa (CA) Chapter
Albuquerque (NM) Chapter
Anchorage (AK) Chapter
Angel City (CA) Chapter
Bakersfield (CA) Chapter
Beverly Hills West (CA) Chapter
Brevard County (FL) Chapter
Brunswick (GA) Chapter
Channel Islands (CA) Chapter
Circle City (IN) Chapter
Dallas (TX) Chapter
Dayton (OH) Chapter
Denver (CO) Chapter
Dogwood City (GA) Chapter
Fairfield County (CT) Chapter
Fort Bend County (TX) Chapter
Fort Lauderdale (FL) Chapter
Fort Worth (TX) Chapter
Gainesville (FL) Chapter
Golden Triangle (TX) Chapter
Greater Bronx (NY) Chapter
Gulf Coast Apollo (TX) Chapter
Indianapolis (IN) Chapter
Inglewood-Pacific (CA) Chapter
Lake Shore (IL) Chapter
Las Vegas (NV) Chapter
Los Angeles (CA) Chapter
Mid-Cities (TX) Chapter
Missouri City (TX) Chapter
Oakland Bay Area (CA) Chapter
Omaha (NE) Chapter
Orangeburg (SC) Chapter
Orlando (FL) Chapter
Parthenon (TN) Chapter
Pasadena-Altadena (CA)
Philadelphia (PA) Chapter
Plano North Metroplex (TX) Chapter
Port City (TX) Chapter
Potomac (VA) Chapter
Raritan Valley (NJ) Chapter
Renaissance (MI) Chapter
San Antonio (TX) Chapter
San Diego (CA) Chapter
San Francisco (CA) Chapter
South Jersey (NJ) Chapter
South Suburban Chicago (IL) Chapter
Tacoma (WA) Chapter
Tallahassee (FL) Chapter
Texas Spring Cypress (TX) Chapter
Town Lake (TX) Chapter
Tri-City (MI) Chapter
Trinity (TX) Chapter
Tuscon (AZ) Chapter
West Towns (IL) Chapter
Winston-Salem (NC) Chapter

Annette Adams, Chattanooga (TN)
Beverly C. Adams, Charlottesville (VA)
DeJuanna B. Adams, Bergen County (NJ)
Dolly Desselle Adams, Atlanta (GA)
Madelyn Adams, Dogwood City (GA)
Gwendolyn Adolph, Metro-Manhattan (NY)
Brenda G. Aiken, Azalea City (GA)
Lydia L. Alexander, Alumna - Southern Area
Edythe Alexander-Granberry, Alumna - Central Area
Asberine P. Alford, Eastern Shore (NY)
Felicia H. Allen, Crown Jewels (NC)
Ivye Allen, Jackson (MS)
Mildred J. Allen, LeFleur's Bluff (MS)
Monica Allen, Windy City (IL)
Willie M. Allen, Alumna - Southern Area
Tracey Alston, South Suburban Chicago (IL)
Jacquelyn Alton, Houston (TX)
Beverly J. Anderson, Prince George's County (MD)
Janice Anderson, Metropolitan (DC)
Judith Anderson, James River Valley (VA)
Lucy Anderson, Gulf Coast Apollo (TX)
Nancy Shade Anderson, Greenville (SC)
Rosaland Anderson, San Antonio (TX)
Ruby Andrews, Wilberforce (OH)
Lula Arrington, Alumna - Southern Area
Miriam Atkins, Augusta (GA)
Cynthia Boykin Austin, Bold City (FL)
Nedra Austin, Los Angeles (CA)
Sandra Austin, Dogwood City (GA)
Sydney Avent, Greater New York (NY)
Joyce Bachman, Charlotte (NC)
Denise Bailey Clarke, Washington (DC)
Valeria R. Baker, Orlando (FL)
D'Juana M. Ballard, Minneapolis-St. Paul (MN)
Angela Marie Banks, Newport News (VA)
Cherry A. McGee Banks, Greater Seattle (WA)
Judy Banks, Morris County (NJ)
Virginia Banks-Bright, Youngstown (OH)
Faye Barksdale, Alumna - Western Area
Aloma Barnes, Tuscon (AZ) Chapter
Shirley P. Barton, Prince George's County (MD)
Janet D. Baszile, Palos Verdes (CA)
Joyce Batipps, Washington (DC)
Evelyn S. Battiste, Alumna - Southern Area
Maureen O. Baxter, Rancocas Valley (NJ)
Joyce Hannah Beatty, Columbus (OH)
Toyoko Beaty, Winston-Salem (NC)
Diana Bell, Alameda Contra-Costa (CA)
Kimbra Bell, Chicago (IL)
Ronda K. Bell, Birmingham (AL)
Susie A. Bell, Plano North Metroplex (TX)
Patricia B. Bellamy, Eastern Shore (NY)
Phyllis W. Bellamy, Reston (VA)
Brenda Belsito, Bradenton/Sarasota (FL)
Janis J. Benton, Gulf Coast Apollo (TX)
Jacqueline M. Berryman, Claremont Area (CA)
Nikki A. Bethel, Brooklyn (NY)
Alice Hines Bey, Columbia (MD)
Eugenia Bickerstaff, Washington (DC)
Brenda Birkett, Baton Rouge (LA)
Jeanine T. Black, Beverly Hills West (CA)
Joyce T. Black, Affiliate - Western Area
Catherine Boags, Charleston (SC)
Alesia Boatright-Jackson, Orange County (CA)
Kim Bobby, Potomac (VA)
Lois T. Bolden, Las Vegas (NV)
Melissa E. Bonaldes, Brooklyn (NY)
Dorothy P. Bond, Greater Hudson Valley (NY)
Shirley Bowden, Arlington (VA)
Marcia R. Bowden Marche, Shelby County (TN)
Diane Bowe-Pindling, Nassau, Bahamas
Ethelyn Bowers, Essex County (NJ)
Magalene L. Bowling, Prince George's County (MD)
Janet W. Bowman, Asheville (NC)
Cynthia Boyd, Annapolis (MD)
Gwendolyn Boyd, Capital City (DC)
Peggy A. Brazley, South Suburban Chicago (IL)
Theresa Brewton-Lyons, Fort Worth (TX)
Mona J. Brinson, Alumna - Southern Area
Roslyn Brock, Columbia (MD)
Gloria A. Brooks, Azalea City (GA)
Jennifer Giddings Brooks, Fort Worth (TX)
Vicki Hills Brooks, Lake Shore (IL)
Yvonne B. Brooks, LeFleur's Bluff (MS)
Hattie M. Broussard, Pontchartrain (LA)
Donnice Brown, Patapsco River (MD)
Evelyn S. Brown, Arlington (VA)
Jean W. Brown, Alumna - Western Area
Judith Carmichael Brown, Circle City (IN)
Lillian H. Brown, Shelby County (TN)
Lonneen M. Brown, Orlando (FL)
Lucille M. Brown, James River Valley (VA)
Sheila R. Brown, Lake Shore (IL)
Deryl J. Brown-Archie, Greater Seattle (WA)
Sarah Brown-Clark, Youngstown (OH)
Janis Brown-Thompson, Louisville (KY)
Georgia Buchanan, Alumna - Central Area
Victoria Buck, Archway (MO)
J. Kamala Buckner, South Suburban Chicago (IL)
Inga Bumbary-Langston, Capital City (DC)
Larnell Burks-Bagley, Indianapolis (IN)
Jarnell Burks-Craig, Indianapolis (IN)
Jettie M. Burnett, Atlanta (GA)
Ingrid Burns-Brownlee, Columbus (OH)
Angela T. Butler, Reston (VA)
Cassandra F. Butler, Farmington Valley (CT)
M. Jean Butler, Alumna - Southern Area
Sara E. Butler, Alumna - Western Area
Rose Butler-Hayes, North Shore (IL)
Geraldine H. Butts, Hendersonville Area (TN)
Vanessa Byers, Miami-Biscayne Bay (FL)
Gloria Cain, Magnolia (GA)
Cleopatra H. Caldwell, Ann Arbor (MI)
Annie Calhoun, Jackson (MS)
Duryea H. Callaway, Oakland County (MI)
Delores Calloway, West Palm Beach (FL)
Jacqueline Cameron, James River Valley (VA)
Kim Campbell-Young, Arlington (VA)
Hortense Canady, Alumna - Central Area
Alice Cannon, Buckhead-Cascade City (GA)
Tonya Cantlo-Cockfield, Greater Queens (NY)
Cheryl Capers, Savannah (GA)
Claire L. Carey, Wilmington (DE)
Winna Cargile, Indianapolis (IN)
Lynda Carroll, Greater Mobile (AL)
Bettye J. Carson, North Jersey (NJ)
Gale Carson, River City (TN)
Joyce Carter, South Suburban Chicago (IL)
Sylvia R. Carter-Perry, Bold City (FL)
Melanie Cates, Twin Rivers (OH)
Phyllis Caudle-Green, Capital City (DC)
Paige Cawthon, Missouri City (TX)
Cheryl E. Chambers, Brooklyn (NY)
Minnie Chambers, Milwaukee (WI)
LaVerne E. Chandler, Charlottesville (VA)
Alice Chapman-Minutello, Raritan Valley (NJ)
Maria Charlton, Tuskegee (AL)
Rosie Chatman, Eastern Shore (NY)
Melissa A. Chavez, Harbor Area (CA)
Mila L. Chavis, Montgomery County (PA)
Mildred L. Chavous, Alumna - Central Area
Cynthia Moore Chestnut, Gainesville (FL)
Annie Clark, Atlantic City (NJ)
Kay Clark, Winston-Salem (NC)
Hughette Clarke, Eastern Shore (NY)
Yvonne E. Clarke, Annapolis (MD)
Ivie L. Clay, St. Louis (MO)
Antoinette S. Clayton, Alumna - Western Area
Sharon Clayton, Western Reserve (OH)
Willie Mae Clayton, Alumna - Western Area
Mary C. Clophus, Alumna - Western Area
Mignon Clyburn, Charleston (SC)
Carolyn E. Codwell, Houston (TX)
Jacqueline Cody-Downing, Montgomery County (PA)
Evelyn R. Coker, Las Vegas (NV)
Alexis Colander, North Jersey (NJ)
Ada C. Cole, Alumna - Southern Area
Alice Murray Cole, Patapsco River (MD)
Johnnetta B. Cole, Potomac (VA)
Karen R. Cole, Beverly Hills West (CA)
Catherine Collins, Buffalo (NY)
Floretta F. Collins, Texas Spring Cypress (TX)
Jan Collins-Eaglin, Lansing/East Lansing (MI)
Mattie Peterson Compton, Fort Worth (TX)
Juanita Cone, Azalea City (GA)
Almeta Cooper, Columbus (OH)
Connie S. Cooper, Savannah (GA)
Cori B. Cooper, Pontchartrain (LA)
Denise M. Cooper, Savannah (GA)
Lillian Cooper, Miami-Biscayne Bay (FL)
Maudine R. Cooper, Alumna - Eastern Area
Audrey Cooper-Stanton, Chicago (IL)
Kimberley S. Copeland, Metro-Manhattan (NY)
Maxine Cormier, Baton Rouge (LA)
Shirley F. Corry, Music City (TN)
Connie Cosby, Louisville (KY)
Isabell Cottrell, Plano North Metroplex (TX)
Jamir Couch, Long Island (NY)
Daria Crawley, Pittsburgh (PA)
Diane J. Crear, Alumna - Central Area
Barbara Crenshaw, Natchez (MS)
Beverly Crutcher, Boston (MA)
Melbourne S. Cummings, Potomac (VA)
Mary F. Currie, Atlanta (GA)
Ida S. Daniel, Denver (CO)
Josephine Daniels, Texas Spring Cypress (TX)
Monet L. Daniels, Beverly Hills West (CA)
Barbara Darby, Bold City (FL)
Deborah J. Davis, Columbia (SC)
Doreen D. Davis, Tucson (AZ)
Glenda Davis, Triangle Park (NC)
Josephine D. Davis, Fort Valley (GA)
Mary Peters Davis, San Antonio (TX)
Norma H. Davis, Alumna - Southern Area
Saundra Davis, Inglewood-Pacific (CA)
Joan B. Dawson, Alumna - Southern Area
Terri Dean, Philadelphia (PA)
Margaret Delorme, Potomac (VA)
Dianne Derrick, Chicago (IL)
Alison Clarke DeSouza, North Broward County (FL)
Corelia Diggs, Wichita (KS)
Joyce J. Dixon, Alumna - Western Area
Joyce Martin Dixon, Greensboro (NC)
Sheree J. Dixon, Dallas (TX)
Yolanda J. Dixon, Baton Rouge (LA)
Alma L. Dodd, Windy City (IL)
Mable L. Donaldson, Little Rock (AR)
Juanita Doty, Jackson (MS)
Otis R. Douglas, Alumna - Central Area
Glenda DuBoise, Topeka (KS)
Diane J. Duggin, Montgomery County (PA)
Hazel N. Dukes, Metro-Manhattan (NY)
Willa Dumas, Old Dominion (VA)
Natille Duncan, Jackson (MS)
Terri Dunn-Dawkins, South Bay Area (CA)
Laura Durio-Maddox, Mid-Cities (TX)
Murrell Duster, Chicago (IL)
Tycene Edd, Raritan Valley (NJ)
Barbara Edwards, Dade County (FL)
Barbara L. Edwards, Westchester County (NY)
Ione L. Edwards, Greater Hudson Valley (NY)
Lottie Payne Edwards, Charlottesville (VA)
Deborah A. Elam, Fairfield County (CT)
Cherry E. Elder, Mid-Cities (TX)
Beverely J. Elliott, Tucson (AZ)
Lydia M. Elliott, Solano County (CA)
Phyllis H. Ellis, Alumna - Central Area
Paula M. Ellison, Arlington (VA)
Pauline A. Ellison, Arlington (VA)
Virgenia Embrey-Brock, Prince George's County (MD)
Anita R. Estell, Capital City (DC)
Sharon Eubanks-Pope, South Suburban Chicago (IL)
Conni Evans, Prince George's County (MD)
Marilyn Frances Evans, Mid-Cities (TX)
Thelma Evans, Alumna - Central Area
Kelleesa Ewing, Morris County (NJ)
Charlestine Fairley, Annapolis (MD)
Ricki Fairley, Silver Spring (MD)
Juli E. Farris, Greater Seattle (WA)
Avis Favors, Prince George's County (MD)
Joyce E. Felder, Prince George's County (MD)
Etta Ferguson, Austin (TX)
Fay Ferguson, North Shore (IL)
Michelle Fifer, Shelby County (TN)
Sheila Finlayson, Annapolis (MD)
Carolynn L. Fisher, Alumna-Central Area
Josephine E. Fiveash, Bold City (FL)
Margarett Elaine Flake, Greater New York (NY)
Juanita W. Fleming, Alumna - Central Area
Robertiena Fletcher, Fort Valley (GA)
Jennifer Carole Floyd, Bakersfield (CA) Chapter
Pamela Floyd, South Suburban Chicago (IL)
Pamela F. Fobbs, Fresno (CA)
Yvonne Fogerty, North Shore (IL)
Clinita A. Ford, Tallahassee (FL)
Debra H. Ford, Prince George's County (MD)
Linda Forte, Renaissance (MI)
Kristie Patton Foster, Buffalo (NY)
Carolyn L. Foutz, Golden Triangle (TX)
Eneid A. Francis, Pontchartrain (LA)
Patricia J. Francis, Greater New York (NY)
Jenelle L. Franklin, Harbor Area (CA)
Sharilyn D. Franklin, St. Louis (MO)
Leslye Miller Fraser, Potomac (VA)
Deborah L. Frazier, Little Rock (AR)
Diana Frazier, Dade County (FL)
Regina Jollivette Frazier, Greater Miami (FL)
Rozalynn S. Frazier, Metro-Manhattan (NY)
Veronica Frazier, Dallas (TX)
Earline P. Freeman, Alumna - Eastern Area
Karla S. Fuller, Mid-Cities (TX)
Lena Fulton, Atlantic City (NJ)
Sue Carolyn Gainer, Mid-Cities (TX)
April Gaines-Jernigan, Capital City (DC)
Michele S. Gandy, Azalea City (GA)
Denise B. Gardner, Chicago (IL)
Carol Jupiter Garibaldi, Detroit (MI)
Sheila E. Garnett, Old Dominion (VA)
Jacquelyn B. Garrett, St. Louis (MO)
Pamela J. Gentry, Annapolis (MD)
Gwendolyn D. George, Trinity (TX)
Frankie J. Gillette, San Francisco (CA)
Francene Gilmer, Frankfort/Lexington (KY)
Johnese W. Gilmette, Dallas (TX)
Louise Gissendaner, Queen City (OH)
Queen Gladden, Alumna - Eastern Area
Joyce Glaise, Danville (VA)
Marne A. Glass, Orange County (CA)
Regena Glenn-Caldwell, Lake Shore (IL)
Glenda B. Glover, LeFleur's Bluff (MS)
Joy P. Goodrich, Richmond (VA)
Annie Goodson, Capital City (DC)
Modena T. Gooley, Alumna - Eastern Area
T. Ardenia Gould, Camellia Rose (GA)
V. Michelle Granger, Potomac (VA)
Lisa Grant, Pasadena-Altadena (CA)
Velma L. Grant, Frankfort/Lexington (KY)
Bobbie M. Graves, Vicksburg (MS)
Linda Gray, Niagara Falls (NY)
Sherri Blount Gray, Potomac (VA)
Karen Grays, Port City (TX)
Kim Mumby Green, Fairfield County (CT)
Giesele R. Greene, Cleveland (OH)
Pearline B. Greene, Magnolia (GA)
Jewell Greer, Alumna - Western Area
Patrice B. Greer, Dogwood City (GA)
Carolyn Guess, Missouri City (TX)
Diane E. Guilford, Old Dominion (VA)
Anne Gunby, Aiken (SC)
Terri J. Hackett, Baltimore (MD)
Tequel Hager, Greenville (SC)
Kathy Hairston, Charlotte (NC)
Sarah T. Hale, Cincinnati (OH)
Janice L. Hall, South Bend Area (IN)
Mildred Hall-Watson, Nassau, Bahamas
Barbara J. Hamilton, Greater Mobile (AL)
Edith Hammond, Atlanta (GA)
Jane Hammond, Oakland County (MI)
Gladys G. Hankins, Queen City (OH)
Lorna Hankins, Gulf Coast Apollo (TX)
Dianne Hardison, Old Dominion (VA)
Bonnita L. Hargis, Raleigh (NC)
Sheila Harley-Washington, Metropolitan (DC)
Angela Harris, Alameda Contra-Costa (CA)
Carla Harris, Metro-Manhattan (NY)
Eleanor M. Harris, Alumna - Eastern Area
Jill Bussey Harris, Richmond (VA)
Sandra J. Harris, Ann Arbor (MI)
Sandra M. Harris, Gulf Coast Apollo (TX)
Sharon D. Harris, Memphis (TN)
Kelly Harris-Braxton, Richmond (VA)
Beverly Pasley Harrison, Alameda Contra-Costa (CA)
Joya Harris-Sherron, Renaissance (MI)
Wyvonnie V. Harsley, Old Dominion (VA)
Kyra Harvey, Magnolia (GA)
Agnes D. Hassell, Petersburg (VA)
Marsha Hassell, Charleston (SC)
Dena Hasty, Petersburg (VA)
Billie Hawkins, Mid-Cities (TX)
Jacquelyn Hawkins, Austin (TX)
Lillian A. Hawkins, Queen City (OH)
Iris Haynes, Tri-City (MI)
Charlotte M. Henderson, Baton Rouge (LA)
Florence B. Henderson, James River Valley (VA)
Shirley Henderson, Monroe-Grambling (LA)
Gaynell H. Hendricks, Birmingham (AL)
Anne Herriott, Greater Miami (FL)
Argua T. Hickey, Alumna - Central Area
Patricia Larkin Hicks, Columbus (OH)
Pearl M. Little Hicks, Arlington (VA)
Cynthia Hightower-Jenkins, Shreveport (LA)
Gale Hill, Columbus (OH)
Shirley T. Hill, Patapsco River (MD)
Tiffany D. Hinton, Potomac (VA)
Eddyce Hobson, Charlotte (NC)
Verna McNeil Hodges, Atlanta (GA)
Gayle P. Holliday, Jackson County (MO)
Elsie C. Holmes, Plano North Metroplex (TX)
Helen Lara Holton, Harbor City (MD)
C. Yvonne Holt-Stone, Harbor City (MD)
Mose Y. Hooks, Shelby County (TN)
Theresa D. Hoover, North Jersey (NJ)
Vivian Taylor Hope, Brunswick (GA) Chapter
Schylbea J. Hopkins, Great Lakes (MI)
Jacqueline Howard, Pasadena-Altadena (CA)
Lula Lunsford Huff, Columbus (OH)
Suellen G. Hurt, Windy City (IL)
Norma Hutcheson, Potomac (VA)
Louise H. Ibim, Fort Valley (GA)
Vivian R. Ingersoll, Atlanta (GA)
Angela Isom, Memphis (TN)
Bessie Isom, Greater Mobile (AL)
Carlenia Ivory, Charlotte (NC)
Antoinette Jackson, Texas Spring Cypress (TX)
Barbara Jackson, Arlington (VA)
Bettye Jackson, Triangle Park (NC)
Cheryl D. Jackson, Central Illinois (IL)
Emma H. Jackson, Wilmington (NC)
Eucharia Jackson, Commonwealth (VA)
Jannett N. Jackson, Alameda Contra-Costa (CA)
Kaye Jackson, Atlantic City (NJ)
Michele Jackson, Metropolitan (DC)
Regina Jackson, Alameda Contra-Costa (CA)
Tamika Jackson, Atlanta (GA)
Brenda Jackson-Butcher, Westchester County (NY)
Bunnie Jackson-Ransom, Azalea City (GA)
Argentina M. James, Missouri City (TX)
Carrie G. James, Alumna - Southern Area
Lara Jordan James, Greater Springfield (MA)
Mattie B. James, Twin Rivers (OH)
Mavis James, Jackson (MS)
Sheila January-Fort, Harbor Lites (IL)
Kay Jarvis, Plano North Metroplex (TX)
Mary A. Jefferson, Alumna - Western Area
Marye Jackson Jeffries, Fayetteville (NC)
Ayanna L. Jenkins-Toney, Peninsula Bay (CA)
Patricia C. Jessamy, Baltimore (MD)
Bobbie Johns, Alumna - Western Area
Lynn J. Johns, Potomac (VA)
Anne L. Johnson, Greater Kansas City (MO)
Cecilie Johnson, Peninsula Bay (CA)
Debra H. Johnson, Trinity (TX)
Eddie Bernice Johnson, Dallas (TX)
Evelyn Allen Johnson, Alumna - Western Area
Gail Johnson, Harbor City (MD)
Gayle Johnson, Greater Seattle (WA)
Irene O. Johnson, Port City (TX)
Judy D. Johnson, Rancocas Valley (NJ)
Karen Johnson, Arlington (VA)
Libby M. Johnson, Tulsa (OK)
Margaret T. Johnson, Jacksonville (FL)
Verna J. Johnson, Alumna - Southern Area
Lynn Jollivette Johns, Potomac (VA)
Betty Jean Jones, Prince George's County (MD)
Cheryl Lynne Jones, Gateway (IL)
Evora W. Jones, James River Valley (VA)
Gwendolyn W. Jones, River City (TN)
Jessie M. Jones, Wilson-Rocky Mount-Tarboro (NC)
Renee S. Jones, Greater Miami (FL)
Rosemary N. Jones, Commonwealth (VA)
Sandra M. Jones, Greensboro (NC)
Vera Jones, Richmond (VA)
Yvonne Jones, Alumna-Southern Area
Helen E. Jones-Kelley, Dayton (OH)
Delta Jones-Walker, Northern Indiana (IN)
Marilyn Jordan, Las Vegas (NV)
Mary Joseph, Charleston (SC)
Martha Joshua, Little Rock (AR)
Angela V. Joubert, Texas Spring Cypress (TX)
Arthenia L. Joyner, Tampa (FL)
Georgianna P. Kates, Cleveland (OH)
Barbara B. Keith, Las Vegas (NV)
Harriet Kelley, San Antonio (TX)
Jennifer Kelley, San Antonio (TX)
Margaret A. Kelley, San Antonio (TX)
Edith Kelly-Green, Memphis (TN)
Constance A. Kendall, Wilberforce (OH)
Alice Rose Kennedy, San Antonio (TX)
Altomease Kennedy, Capital City (DC)
Pat Winston Kennedy, Winston-Salem (NC)
Gail Riley Kenney, Jacksonville (FL)
Edna Keown, Cincinnati (OH)
Chekesha Kidd, Boston (MA)
Mary Kidd, Alumna - Southern Area
Arlene W. King, Essex County (NJ)
Debra D. King, Arlington (VA)
Leidene C. King, Capital City (DC)
Theresa M. Klugh, Alumna - Central Area
Rosita Knox, Fort Worth (TX)
Kathy A. Lamar, Azalea City (GA)
Shari Lamb, Plano North Metroplex (TX)
Carolyn Lambert, Richmond (VA)
Judith Lancaster, Alumna - Central Area
Caroline R. Lang, Arlington (VA)
Lula Lang-Jeter, Arlington (VA)
Joyce C. Lanier, James River Valley (VA)
Caryl Lashley, Nassau, Bahamas
Constance S. Lassiter, Tacoma (WA)
Allie B. Latimer, Washington (DC)
Caroline Lattimore, Triangle Park (NC)
Gloria G. Lawlah, Prince George's County (MD)
Donna R. Lawson, Magic City (AL)
Madeline Y. Lawson, Capital City (DC)
Vivian M. Lawyer, Columbia (MD)
Debra Lazare, Baton Rouge (LA)
Diane LeBlanc, Alumna - Western Area
Beverly E. Ledbetter, Greater Providence (RI)
Clara Lee, Farmington Valley (CT)
Tamara Y. Lee, Tuskegee (AL)
Michelle Lee-Murrah, South Suburban Chicago (IL)
Lisa Lee-Packer, Arlington (VA)
Kim Leftwich, Arlington (VA)
Gloria Jean LeGrand, Mid-Cities (TX)
Dianne S. Lennon, Atlantic City (NJ)
Barbara J. Leonard, Portland (OR)
Wilhelmina Lewellen, Little Rock (AR)
Beverly F. Lewis, Brunswick (GA) Chapter
Carolyn E. Lewis, Pontchartrain (LA)
Delorse A. Lewis, Nashville (TN)
Gwendolyn B. Lewis, Arlington (VA)
Jacqueline Lewis, South Suburban Chicago (IL)
Wendy T. Lewis, Renaissance (MI)
Rica L. Lewis-Payton, LeFleur's Bluff (MS)
Lynne Jan-Maria Lightfoote, Metropolitan (DC)
Lucy Alma Lincoln, Alumna - Southern Area
Diane Liotta, Eastern Shore (NY)
Bridget B. Lipscomb, Arlington (VA)
Lafayette W. Lipscomb, Triangle Park (NC)
Carol H. Little, Mid-Cities (TX)
DyAnne Little, Old Dominion (VA)
Kathryn Towe Littleton, Oakland County (MI)
Martha A. Lloyd, Old Dominion (VA)
Beverly Little Lofton, San Fernando Valley (CA)
Vanessa R. Long, Mississippi Delta (MS)
Lisa Loury-Lomas, Columbia (MD)
Gloria D. Love, Little Rock (AR)
Gena Lovett, Cleveland (OH)
Christine G. Loving, Alumna-Central Area
Sharon M. Loving, Chattanooga (TN)
Valita Lucket, Waterbury (CT)
Theresa B. Lyons, Fort Worth (TX)
Gladys Mack, Metropolitan (DC)
Mary L. Madison, Des Moines (IA)
Sandra Dorsey Malone, Dallas (TX)
Altha F. Manning, Alumna - Southern Area
Shirley Marks, Alumna - Western Area
Carolyn Eskridge Martin, Plano North Metroplex (TX)
Hattie Martin, Quad Cities (IL)
Ionis B. Martin, Alumna - Central Area
Nicholette Martin, Arlington (VA)
Nora Martin, Ann Arbor (MI)
Viella Mason, Alumna - Southern Area
Frederica Massiah-Jackson, Delaware Valley (PA)
Wanda Denise Matthews, Long Island (NY)
Belinda Matthews-Stenson, Dayton (OH)
Juanda F. Maxwell, Selma (AL)
Marcella Maxwell, Greater New York (NY)
Allyson Maynard Gibson, Nassau, Bahamas
Sandra Mays, Memphis (TN)
Mary Jane McCoy, Spokane (WA)
Mary H. McDaniel, Shelby County (TN)
Lolita McDavid, Cleveland (OH)
Celeste S. McDermott, Oakland County (MI)
Barbara McFadden, Long Island (NY)
Rhea J. McIver-Gibbs, San Bernardino Valley (CA)
Lynn McKinley-Grant, Capital City (DC)
Mary F. McKinney, Alumna - Eastern Area
Barbara McKinzie, Shreveport (LA)
Claudia McKoin, Capital City (DC)
Lucy McLamb, Wilmington (DE)
Rhonda McLean, Greater New York (NY)
Kimberly McLurkin-Harris, Metropolitan (DC)
Vivian McMillan, Alumna - Central Area
Earnestine G. McNealey, Tuscaloosa (AL)
Millicent McRae, Alumna - Central Area
Bertha S. Means, Alumna - Western Area
Bishetta D. Merritt, Washington (DC)
Gladys Merritt-Congo, Metro-Manhattan (NY)
Angela Messam, North Broward County (FL)
Allison N. Metz, San Francisco (CA)
Mootze Michel-Roache, Greater Hudson Valley (NY)
Marie E. Michel-Tucker, Milwaukee (WI)
Charlene Mickens Dukes, Prince George's County (MD)
LaVern A. Miles, Silver Spring (MD)
Julane W. Miller-Armbrister, Raritan Valley (NJ)
Monica Miller-Seawood, Archway (MO)
Rubye J. Mills, Alumna - Western Area
Regina Milteer-Rock, Reston (VA)
Eleanor V. Mitchell, LeFleur's Bluff (MS)
Vickie Lynn Mitchell, Mid-Cities (TX)
Betty Jean Monroe, Long Island (NY)
Julia W. Monroe, Alumna - Eastern Area
Edna Moore, New Orleans (LA)
Jacqueline Moore, Southside Virginia (VA)
Marie Moore, Commonwealth (VA)
Mary B. Moore, Springfield (OH)
Regenia Moore-Lee, Morris County (NJ)
Geraldine Morgan, Alumna - Southern Area
Marie K. Morilus-Black, Prince George's County (MD)
Karen Jefferson Morrison, Columbus (OH)
Iris J. Morton, Washington (DC)
Marian Moss, Prince George's County (MD)
Reesa Motley Reynolds, Annapolis (MD)
Thelma Mumford-Glover, Magnolia (GA)
Bonnie W. Murdah, Penn Towne (PA)
Lynette P. Murphy, North Shore (IL)
Rose Muse, Petersburg (VA)
Janice Myers, Southern West Virginia (WV)
Stephanie E. Myers, Capital City (DC)
Ethel Mymbs, Trinity (TX)
Veda B. Nami, Columbus (OH)
Brenda Delores Neal, Metro-Manhattan (NY)
Evelyn B. Neely, Alumna - Western Area
Stephanie D. Nellons-Paige, Texas Spring Cypress (TX)
Janice R. Nelson, Bold City (FL)
Wanda Nelson, Columbia (MD)
Wanda Lee Nelson, Town Lake (TX)
Monica Newby, Cincinnati (OH)
Virginia Newell, Winston-Salem (NC)
Eddie Newman, Pasadena-Altadena (CA)
Arlena C. Nichols, South Suburban Chicago (IL)
Catherine M. Nichols, Chicago (IL)
L. Patricia Nickleberry, Mid-Cities (TX)
Kathy A. Norris, Palos Verdes (CA)
Njeri Nuru-Holm, Cleveland (OH)
Barbara O`Neal, Dover (DE)
Betty Obiajulu, Greater New York (NY)
Lovye D. Oesterlin, Affiliate - Eastern Area
Barbara Oliver-Hall, Des Moines (IA)
Aldreamia J. Omar, La Capitale (LA)
Pamela E. O'Neal, West Palm Beach (FL)
Brenda Otis, Potomac (VA)
Sharon Owens, Missouri City (TX)
Catherine A. Page, Danville (VA)
Marcia L. Page, Mid-Cities (TX)
Tina Sharman Page, Greater Springfield (MA)
Desiree T. Palmer, Durham (NC)
Kimberly Parker, Arlington (VA)
Lauren Parker, Arlington (VA)
Lillie E. Parker, Arlington (VA)
Beblon Parks, James River Valley (VA)
Ingrid Parris-Hicklin, Old Dominion (VA)
Julia A. Pate, Oakland County (MI)
Deidre Patterson, Philadelphia (PA)
Joyce Patton, Shreveport (LA)
Eleanor Payne, Tulsa (OK)
Margaret R. Payne, Kent Area (OH)
Tracie W. Payne, Golden Triangle (TX)
Violet Payne, Eastern Shore (NY)
Marguerite D. Peebles, Triangle Park (NC)
Andrea Pelt-Thornton, Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Beverly Perry, Capital City (DC)
Rosetta M. Perry, Hendersonville Area (TN)
Betty H. Peters, Hampton (VA)
K. Joy Peters, Magnolia (GA)
Suzanne Peters, Fairfield County (CT)
Theresa D'Andrea Peterson, Arlington (VA)
Melody Phillips, Tulsa (OK)
Andrea Phoenix, Long Island (NY)
Wendy Phynes, Plano North Metroplex (TX)
Rose T. Pickrum, Queen City (OH)
Nyema R. Pinkney, Greater Hartford (CT)
Emily Pitts, St. Louis (MO)
Debra Plousha-Moore, Charlotte (NC)
Charlotte Brooks Polk, Shelby County (TN)
Merriette C. Pollard, Brooklyn (NY)
Jacqueline W. Pope, Texas Spring Cypress (TX)
Dorothy R. Porter, Alumna - Southern Area
Ida Maxine Porter, Las Vegas (NV)
Jessie Pottsdamer-Watson, Alumna - Southern Area
Faye Powell, Mid-Cities (TX)
Joan M. Pratt, Harbor City (MD)
Yvonne Carroll Presha, Brooklyn (NY)
Faye Hughes Price, Alumna - Central Area
Joyce J. Price, St. Louis (MO)
Willena K. Price, Greater Hartford (CT)
Joan Prince, Milwaukee (WI)
Andreda Pruitt, Palos Verdes (CA)
Anne Pruitt-Logan, Alumna - Eastern Area
Whitnei Anderson Pryor, Atlanta (GA)
Gloria Quick-Alexander, Washington (DC)
Jeannine Quick-Frasier, Columbus (OH)
Nancy Rahim, Plano North Metroplex (TX)
Diana J. Ramsey, Golden Triangle (TX)
Helen H. Randall, Alumna - Eastern Area
Mary D. Redd, Greater Hudson Valley (NY)
Helen H. Redding, Hoffman Estates (IL)
Natalie Reddix, Jackson (MS)
Bettye W. Reed, Alumna - Central Area
Sandra Reed, Shelby County (TN)
Lynn M. Reed-Selby, Baltimore (MD)
Josephine Reed-Taylor, Azalea City (GA)
Otha L. Reese, South Bend Area (IN)
Beverly Reid, Central Illinois (IL)
Janet Reid, Cincinnati (OH)
Desma Reid-Coleman, Renaissance (MI)
Jacqueline Spriggs Revis, San Antonio (TX)
Charlotte Rhodes, Alumna - Central Area
Gwendolyn M. Rhodes, Oakland County (MI)
Lelia G. Rhodes, LeFleur's Bluff (MS)
Constance W. Rice, Alumna - Western Area
Connie Richardson, Potomac (VA)
Inez Richardson, Metro-Manhattan (NY)
Sharon U. Richardson, Newport News (VA)
Susan Calhoun Richardson, River City (TN)
Vera L. Ricketts, Alumna - Western Area
Yvette Riddick, Southern Maryland Chain (MD)
R. Lucia Riddle, Alumna - Eastern Area
Carolyn Roberson, Mid-Cities (TX)
Angela E. Roberts, Commonwealth (VA)
Alexis B. Robinson, New Orleans (LA)
Cora Robinson, Houston (TX)
Diane Robinson, Kent Area (OH)
Janis L. Robinson, Chicago (IL)
Kimberly Y. Robinson, Patapsco River (MD)
Yvette Robinson, Petersburg (VA)
Yvonne Robinson, Dallas (TX)
Selma Robinson-Ayers, St. Petersburg (FL)
Leah Robinson-Leach, Oakland Bay Area (CA)
Jacqueline Rodman, Madison Metropolitan (WI)
Lisa Rodriguez, Kalamazoo (MI)
Inetta Rogers, River City (TN)
Joyce Rogers, Circle City (IN)
Rosemary Rogers, Oakland Bay Area (CA)
Jan Woods Rooks, Orange County (CA)
Harriett C. Rose, Angel City (CA)
Mary Rose, Madison Metropolitan (WI)
Mary Annette Rose, Petersburg (VA)
Jacqueline Rosier, Old Dominion (VA)
Angela Ross, Mid-Cities (TX)
Jenell Ross, Dayton (OH)
Linda Ross, Capital City (DC)
Shani T. Ross, Jackson County (MO)
Janine P. Rouson, Raleigh (NC)
Kay E. Royster, St. Louis (MO)
Barbra Ruffin-Boston, San Francisco (CA)
Meleisa C. Rush-Lane, Fayetteville (NC)
Patricia Russell-McCloud, Dogwood City (GA)
Paula Saizan, Houston (TX)
Damita Salters, Fort Lauderdale (FL)
DeMetris Sampson, Trinity (TX)
Cynthia Samuelson, Arlington (VA)
Elizabeth Sapp, Gulf Coast Apollo (TX) Chapter
Ernestine S. Sapp, Alumna - Southern Area
Gladys A. Sawyer, River City (TN)
H. Diane Scott, Pasadena-Altadena (CA)
Beatrice T. Self, Fort Worth (TX)
C. Denise Sessoms, Washington (DC)
Roberta Settles-Cheatham, Western Reserve (OH)
Stacy Y. Sharpe, North Shore (IL)
Joi E. Sheffield, Silver Spring (MD)
Sylvia Sherrill, Great Lakes (MI)
Ruth Simmons-Herts, Magnolia (GA)
Candace S. Simms, Habor City (MD)
Renee H. Simons, Greater Hudson Valley (NY)
Eris T. Sims, Annapolis (MD)
Avril Sisk, Arlington (VA)
Andrea Roane Skehan, Metropolitan (DC)
Leigh A. Slaughter, Potomac (VA)
Maya Payne Smart, Richmond (VA)
Alma Jean Smith, Central New Jersey (NJ)
Betty Bradley Smith, Alumna - Southern Area
Betty J. Smith, Erie County (NY)
Constance Fitzpatrick Smith, Stockton (CA)
Gladys M. Smith, Chicago (IL)
Gloria R. Smith, Alumna - Central Area
Jacqueline L. Smith, North Shore (IL)
Judy Smith, Columbia (MD)
Juel Shannon Smith, Tampa (FL)
Maxine Smith, Charleston (SC)
Cheryl Snead, Greater Providence (RI)
Katherine Solomon, Alumna - Eastern Area
Michelle Spady, Old Dominion (VA)
Margarette A. Spears, Tampa (FL)
Grace Speights, Capital City (DC)
Veronica Spencer-Austin, Mid-Cities (TX)
Barbara Spriggs, San Antonio (TX)
Dolores M. Spriggs, Alumna - Eastern Area
Delores Bolden Stamps, Jackson (MS)
Clotilde G. Stenson, Brooklyn (NY)
Kimberly C. Stephens, Silver Spring (MD)
Terrie Sterling, Baton Rouge (LA)
Debra Stevenson, Quad Cities (IL)
Pamela Stevenson, San Francisco (CA)
Clara Stewart, Kalamazoo (MI)
Sandra Stewart, Mid-Cities (TX)
Tena Stewart, Columbus (OH)
Alma P. Stokes, Greensboro (NC)
Dorothy B. Stokes, LeFleur's Bluff (MS)
L. Deborah Strane, Dogwood City (GA)
Alice Strong-Simmons, Oklahoma City
Nancy P. Stroud, Crown Jewels (NC)
Mallory Sutton, South Suburban Chicago (IL)
Kimberly N. Sweet, LeFleur's Bluff (MS)
LaMargo Sweezer-Fischer, West Palm Beach (FL)
Ruthie Tate, Greenville (SC)
Sheryl Tate, Wilmington (DE)
Ann C. Taylor, Petersburg (VA)
Catherine "Pepper" Taylor, Cleveland (OH)
Clarice H. Taylor, Bucks County (PA)
Elizabeth Taylor, West Palm Beach (FL)
Emma Taylor, Dallas (TX)
Estelle W. Taylor, Alumna - Eastern Area
Kay L. Taylor, Phoenix (AZ)
Lynn Ellis Taylor, Prince George's County (MD)
Nannette M. Tenn, Milford (CT)
Joycelyn M. Theard, San Antonio (TX)
Ellen V. Thomas, Montgomery County (PA)
Faith Thomas, Baltimore (MD)
Gloria J. Thomas, Madison Metropolitan (WI)
Lillian D. Thomas, Alumna - Central Area
Mary H. Thomas, St. Louis (MO)
Michelle Thomas, Mid-Cities (TX)
Nanette L. Thomas, Greater New York (NY)
Versie Thomas, Brunswick (GA) Chapter
Wendy Thomas, Huntington (WV)
Sandra P. Thompkins, Youngstown (OH)
Michelle Thompson, Greater Rappahannock (VA)
Mildred J. Thompson, Delaware Valley (PA)
Robbie S. Thompson, Commonwealth (VA)
Shelly Holder Thompson, Bold City (FL)
Fannette Thornhill-Scott, Wichita (KS)
Beverly B. Thornton, Reston (VA)
Fredericka Todd, Natchez (MS)
Josephine Tolbert-Bonds, Rochester (NY)
Marguerite Toliver, Stockton (CA)
Telisa N. Toliver, Texas Spring Cypress (TX)
Wilma Holmes Tootle, Long Island (NY)
Roberta G. Torian, Montgomery County (PA)
Henrie M. Treadwell, Atlanta (GA)
Teri Trotter, Alumna - Eastern Area
Geraldine Tucker, Town Lake (TX)
Shuana Tucker-Sims, Fairfield County (CT)
Annetta L. Turner, Harbor Area (CA)
Charlene M. Turner, River City (TN)
Janet T. Turner, Dogwood City (GA)
Paulette R. Turner, Fort Worth (TX)
Ruth M. Turner, Alumna - Eastern Area
Stephanie Turner, Western Reserve (OH)
Yvonne M. VanDyke, Austin (TX)
Gladys Gary Vaughn, Potomac (VA)
Vivien J. Vaughters, Alumna - Eastern Area
Nicole Y. Venable, Capital City (DC)
Alice Venson, Bold City (FL)
Betty B. Walker, Magnolia (GA)
Connie O. Walker, Rochester (NY)
Daisy R. Walker, Charlotte (NC)
Ethel L. Walker, Arlington (VA)
Janet Baker Walker, Capital City (DC)
T. Ann Walker, Alumna - Eastern Area
Annie Ruth Wallace, Old Dominion (VA)
Rubye Wallace, Crown Jewels (NC)
Marilynn Walls, Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Tina A. Walls, Denver (CO)
Marianne Walter, Memphis (TN)
Linda G. Walton, Phoenix (AZ)
Joyce L. Ward, Reston (VA)
Lillie D. Ward, Reston (VA)
E. Jean Ware, Shreveport (LA)
Glenda L. Warren, Gainesville (FL) Chapter
A'Jeanette S. Washington, Prince George's County (MD)
Anna Washington, Alumna - Central Area
Dorathy J. Washington, San Antonio (TX)
Marie Washington, Harbor City (MD)
Raynetta Waters, Asheville (NC)
Annette J. Watkins, Dallas (TX)
Helen L. Watkins, Plano North Metroplex (TX)
Stephanie Watkins, Philadelphia (PA)
Shawna F. Watley, Prince George's County (MD)
Mildred Watson, Alumna - Western Area
Mildred Logan Watson, Orange County (CA)
Ruthie Watts, Monterey Bay (CA)
Kaye Webb, Triangle Park (NC)
Lucille H. Webb, Raleigh (NC)
Cassandra Hughes Webster, Shelby County (TN)
Diane Welburn, Reston (VA)
Gwendolyn H. Welters, Alumna - Southern Area
Marilyn West, Richmond (VA)
Yvonne L. West, Queen City (OH)
Acquenetta Wheeler, Greensboro (NC)
Amy M. White, Winston-Salem (NC)
Chareice White, Northern Indiana (IN)
Gladys H. White, Greensboro (NC)
Janice Lumas White, San Jose (CA)
Joyce White, Bradenton/Sarasota (FL)
Martha White-Warren, Queen City (OH)
Nancy Scott Whiting, Old Dominion (VA)
Cleota P. Wilbekin, Cincinnati (OH)
Lois Wilkins, Tri-City (MI)
Ann Ferrell Williams, Trinity (TX)
Avarita S. Williams, Mid-Cities (TX)
Barbara Williams, Western Reserve (OH)
Carla L. Williams, Reston (VA)
Carol B. Williams, Commonwealth (VA)
Carolyn H. Williams, Kalamazoo (MI)
Dawn S. Williams, Alameda Contra-Costa (CA)
Debbye C. Williams, Queen City (OH)
Ethel I. Williams, West Palm Beach (FL)
Everlyn L. Williams, Greater Kansas City (MO)
Iris E. Williams, Birmingham (AL)
Karen Patricia Williams, Lansing/East Lansing (MI)
Lorraine P. Williams, Alumna - Eastern Area
Sonja J. Williams, Oakland Bay Area (CA)
Karen Williamson, North Shore (IL)
L'Tanya L. Williamson, North Jersey (NJ)
Iris Williams-West, Tacoma (WA)
Mitzi Willis, Greater Denton County (TX)
Susan L. Willis, Roanoke (VA)
Carol Wilson, Miami-Biscayne Bay (FL)
Chelle Marie Wilson, Greater Denton County (TX)
Ernestine G. Wilson, Petersburg (VA)
Ritchie Wilson, Alumna - Western Area
Sonali B. Wilson, Cleveland (OH)
Stephanie P. Wilson, Boston (MA)
Sadie M. Winlock, Cleveland (OH)
Roberta Wise, Alumna - Eastern Area
Lydia Wooden, Alumna - Southern Area
Ida Goodwin Woolfolk, St. Louis (MO)
Debbie K. Wright, Chicago (IL)
Dorothy Cowser Yancy, Atlanta (GA)
Tami Yerby, Petersburg (VA)
Angela Young, Savannah (GA)
Carole Young, San Jose (CA)
Deborah Young, Petersburg (VA)
F. Dianne Young, Westchester County (NY)
Judy Young, Greater Hartford (CT)
 

HOME | ABOUT US | THE LINKS FOUNDATION | AREAS | CONTACT US | PRIVACY STATEMENT
The Links, Incorporated - 2014

1200 Massachusetts Ave., NW | Washington. DC 20005 | 202-842-8686
Designed and developed by VIVO360, Inc.